Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Nationell Sundsvall 091031


500m        
Placering Namn Klubb Klass Tid Poäng
        500 m 500 m
1 Per Wallgren Hagaströms SK JUN   42,60 42,600
2 Erik  Gustavsson Sollentuna P 15-16   43,46 43,460
3 Sebastian Andersson IFK Sala SEN   43,62 43,620
4 Joel Wisting Hagaströms SK P 15-16   44,14 44,140
5 Patrik Wallström-Jonsson Hagaströms SK JUN   44,56 44,560
6 Philip Wikman Hagaströms SK SEN   45,49 45,490
7 Johanna Östlund Hagaströms SK SEN   47,01 47,010
8 Caroline Karlsson Hagaströms SK F 15-16   48,71 48,710
9 Mattias Åkesson Motala JUN   50,13 50,130
10 Oskar Gustavsson Sundsvalls SK P 11-12   50,37 50,370
11 Malin Wikström Hagaströms SK F 15-16   50,28 50,280
12 Louise Wisting Hagaströms SK JUN   50,84 50,840
13 Anna Hånell Hagaströms SK SEN   51,01 51,010
14 Tove Eriksson Hagaströms SK F 15-16   52,22 52,220
15 Amanda Björkman Hagaströms SK F 13-14   52,42 52,420
16 Gustav Åkesson Motala P 15-16   52,76 52,760
17 Cevin Starö IFK Sala P 13-14   53,30 53,300
18 Amanda Hallberg Hagaströms SK F 15-16   53,41 53,410
19 Carolina Cabaeze Hagaströms SK F 15-16   56,77 56,770
20 Ida Hallberg Hagaströms SK F 11-12   57,48 57,480
21 Klara Reinhold-König Hagaströms SK F 11-12   58,40 58,400
22 Tova Gustavsson Sundsvalls SK F 13-14   58,66 58,660
23 Anton Björkman Hagaströms SK P 11-12   59,18 59,180
24 Vilma Gustavsson Sundsvalls SK F 9-10   61,61 61,610
25 Ebba Åslin Sundsvalls SK F 13-14   61,64 61,640
26 Johan Wallgren Hagaströms SK P 11-12   62,04 62,040
27 Anton Backéus Sundsvalls SK P 13-14   63,35 63,350 fall
28 Josefin Lindström Hagaströms SK F 15-16   64,40 64,400
29 Gustav Arnell Hagaströms SK P 9-10   67,31 67,310
30 Moa Fundell Hagaströms SK F 9-10   68,74 68,740
31 Johan Lundell Hagaströms SK P 9-10   72,37 72,370
32 Emil König Hagaströms SK P 9-10   74,30 74,300
33 Fredrik Lyxell Hagaströms SK P 11-12   75,12 75,120
34 Maja Landström Hagaströms SK F 9-10   77,35 77,350
35 Ida Eriksson Hagaströms SK F 9-10   81,67 81,670
36 Emma Åkesson Hagaströms SK F 9-10   81,82 81,820

 

 

100m        
Placering Namn Klubb Klass Tid Poäng
        100 m 100 m
1 Gustav Arnell Hagaströms SK P 9-10   14,05 70,250
2 Johan Lundell Hagaströms SK P 9-10   14,73 73,650
3 Fredrik Lyxell Hagaströms SK P 11-12   15,42 77,100
4 Moa Fundell Hagaströms SK F 9-10   15,53 77,650
5 Ida Eriksson Hagaströms SK F 9-10   16,36 81,800
6 Maja Landström Hagaströms SK F 9-10   16,55 82,750
7 Clara Forslund Sundsvalls SK F 9-10   16,60 83,000
7 Emma Åkesson Hagaströms SK F 9-10   16,87 84,350
9 Elin Westlin Sundsvalls SK F 9-10   17,41 87,050
10 Hanna Stolpe Hagaströms SK F 9-10   20,40 102,000
11           0,000
12           0,000

 

300m        
Placering Namn Klubb Klass Tid Poäng
        300 m 300 m
1 Patrik Wallström-Jonsson Hagaströms SK JUN   28,07 46,783
2 Louise Wisting Hagaströms SK F 15-16   32,23 53,717
3 Frida Rosshagen Hagaströms SK JUN   34,12 56,867
4 Ida Hallberg Hagaströms SK F 11-12   36,18 60,300
5 Klara Reinhold-König Hagaströms SK F 11-12   36,71 61,183
6 Vilma Gustavsson Sundsvalls SK F 9-10   38,20 63,667
7 Josefin Lindström Hagaströms SK F 15-16   38,30 63,833
8 Gustav Arnell Hagaströms SK P 9-10   40,01 66,683
9 Moa Fundell Hagaströms SK F 9-10   40,23 67,050
10 Johan Lundell Hagaströms SK P 9-10   41,46 69,100
11 Emil König Hagaströms SK P 9-10   44,67 74,450
12 Ida Eriksson Hagaströms SK F 9-10   44,80 74,667
13 Fredrik Lyxell Hagaströms SK P 11-12   45,01 75,017
14 Maja Landström Hagaströms SK F 9-10   46,55 77,583
15 Emma Åkesson Motala F 9-10   47,15 78,583
16 Clara Forslund Sundsvalls SK F 9-10   49,04 81,733
17 Hanna Stolpe Hagaströms SK F 9-10   58,94 98,233
18 Elin Westlin Sundsvalls SK F 9-10   59,71 99,517 fall
1000m        
Placering Namn Klubb Klass Tid Poäng
        1000 m 1000 m
1 Per Wallgren Hagaströms SK JUN 01 25,96 42,980
2 Sebastian Andersson IFK Sala SEN 01 29,91 44,955
3 Johanna Östlund Hagaströms SK SEN 01 35,60 47,800
4 Philip Wikman Hagaströms SK SEN 01 35,80 47,900
5 Anna Hånell Hagaströms SK SEN 01 41,92 50,960
6 Caroline Karlsson Hagaströms SK F 15-16 01 41,96 50,980
7 Gustav Åkesson Motala P 15-16 01 47,18 53,590
8 Oskar Gustavsson Sundsvalls SK P 11-12 01 47,66 53,830
9 Mattias Åkesson Motala JUN 01 47,75 53,875
10 Cevin Starö IFK Sala P 13-14 01 49,86 54,930
11 Amanda Hallberg Hagaströms SK F 15-16 01 52,01 56,005
12 Malin Wikström Hagaströms SK F 15-16 01 52,25 56,125
13 Anton Björkman Hagaströms SK P 11-12 01 54,94 57,470
14 Tova Gustavsson Sundsvalls SK F 13-14 02 09,20 64,600
15 Ebba Åslin Sundsvalls SK F 13-14 02 11,40 65,700
16 Anton Backéus Sundsvalls SK P 13-14 02 16,00 68,000 fall
Uppdaterad: 02 NOV 2009 11:38 Skribent: Thomas Jansson

Postadress:
Sundsvalls SK - Skridsko
Stefan Nilzén, Östermalmsgatan 49
85460 Sundsvall

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info